WYKAZ KLUBÓW NALEŻĄCYCH   DO PODOKRĘGU SOSNOWIEC

 

 

 

L.p.

Nazwa Klubu

Adres

Telefon

Nr ewid.

1.

SSA Zagłębie Sosnowiec

41-200 Sosnowiec

ul. Kresowa 1

32 299 64 40

801

2.

AKS Niwka Sosnowiec

41-208 Sosnowiec

ul. Orląt Lwowskich 70

509 281 001

802

3.

KS Górnik Sosnowiec

41-219 Sosnowiec

ul. Br. Mieroszewskich 91

602 691 250

805

4.

RKS Grodziec

42-500 Będzin

ul. Kijowska 2a

609 552 362

806

5.

BKS Sarmacja Będzin

42-500 Będzin

ul. Sportowa 6

32 267 62 55

514 690 307

807

6.

KKS Czarni Sosnowiec

41-200 Sosnowiec

Al. Mireckiego 31

506 369 071

808

7.

KS Unia Ząbkowice

42-520 Dąbrowa Górnicza

Al. Zwycięstwa 29

32 264 08 27

664 929 987

810

8.

KS Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza

41-530 Dąbrowa Górnicza

ul. Sportowa 1

32 261 01 37

502 512 335

811

9.

KS Cyklon Rogoźnik

42-582 Rogoźnik

ul. 1-go Maja 30

32 287 7557

693 314 551

812

10.

KS Górnik  Wojkowice

42-580 Wojkowice

ul. Kusocińskiego 1

602 675 844

813

11.

KKS Łazowianka Łazy

42-450 Łazy

ul. Wiejska 1

32 673 47 84

783 388 212

815

12.

MKS Poręba

42-480 Poręba

ul. A. Mickiewicza 3

32 677 29 36

668 806 713

817

13.

KRS TKKF ZEW Kazimierz

42-546 Sosnowiec

ul. Gałczyńskiego 7

516 004 003  512 150 775

506 106 623

819

14.

LKS Przemsza Siewierz

42-470 Siewierz

ul. Słowackiego 2

519 103 486

820

15.

LKS Ostoja Żelisławice

42-470 Żelisławice

ul. Piastów 32

607 597 525

666 023 364

821

16.

LKS Skalniak Kroczyce

42-425 Kroczyce

ul. Kościuszki 2

504 153 594

822

17.

LKS Źródło Kromołów

42-431 Zawiercie

ul. Browar 7

695 107 261

823

18.

LKS Iskra Psary

42-512 Psary

ul. Malinowicka 2A

600 989 543

825

19.

LKS Tęcza Błędów

42-525 Dąbrowa Górnicza

ul. Żołnierska 94

502 203 421

502 454 117

829

20.

LKS Olimpia Włodowice

42-421 Włodowice

ul. Mrzygłódzka 27/11

697 918 422

832

21.

LKS Jedność Strzyżowice

42-575 Strzyżowice

ul. Podwale 26 A

880 538 689

728 170 830

836

22.

KS Górnik Jaworzno

43-603 Jaworzno

ul. Wojska Polskiego 1

32 615 60 95

840

23.

MKS Sławków

41-260 Sławków

ul. Walcownia 28

502 258 008

604 562 902

841

24.

LKS Ciężkowianka

43-600 Jaworzno

ul. Ciężkowicka 68

608 671 427

32 616 13 10

842

25.

LKS Zgoda Byczyna

43-607 Jaworzno

ul. Kaczeńców 1

 

844

26.

KS Górnik Piaski

41-253 Czeladź

ul. Mickiewicza

32 269 71 82

515 296 263

698 019 859

848

27.

KS Niwy Brudzowice

42-470 Brudzowice

ul. Szkolna 41

504 027 328

853

28.

KS Giebło

42-440 Ogrodzieniec

Giebło ul. Częstochowska 51

602 442 018

660 430 201

854

29.

UKS Przemsza Dąbrowa G.

42-523 Dąbrowa Górnicza

ul. Górna 1

32 260 79 92

888 204 979

857

30.

SALOS DĄBROWA  GÓRNICZA

41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza

ul. Wojska Polskiego 50

534730553

604904212

891

31.

KS Korona Rokitno Szlach.

42-450 Rokitno Szlacheckie

ul. Szkolna 2

602 805 223

859

32.

 

   

 

33.

MUKP Dąbrowa G.

41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza

ul. Konopnickiej 29

795 459 608

863

34.

JSP Szczakowianka

43-602 Jaworzno

ul. Kościuszki 1

506 052 050

866

35.

JSP Warta Zawiercie

42-400 Zawiercie

ul. Szymańskiego 20/21

667 914 462

868

36.

KP Sarnów

42-512 Sarnów

ul. Główna 1

506 352 689

692 788 303

869

37.

MCKiS Jaworzno

43-600 Jaworzno

ul. Mickiewicza 2

664 198 233

870

38.

UKS Zagłębiak Tucznawa

42-522 Dąbrowa Górnicza

ul. Konopnickiej 29

510 512 418

873

39.

LKS Promień

Strzemieszyce Małe

42-530 Dąbrowa Górnicza

ul. Główna 91

32 264 67 25

509 135 269

874

40.

KS Góra Siewierska

42-575 Góra Siewierska

ul. Kościuszki 1 A

501 060 292

879

41.

CKS Czeladź

41-250 Czeladź

ul. 35-lecia PRL 24a/3

501 456 799

880

42.

KP Warta Zawiercie

42-400 Zawiercie

ul. Moniuszki 10

695 107 759

513 091 685

881

43.

SKS Łagisza

42-500 Będzin

ul. Małachowskiego 43

796 901 244

883

44.

UKS Piłkarz Sosnowiec

41-219 Sosnowiec

Ul. Kalagi 9 A

504997276 

884

45.

KS Orzeł Dąbie

42-504 Będzin

Brzękowice Dolne 12

510 667 471

693 112 469

885

46.

KS Wysoka

42-450 Wysoka

ul. Sportowa 2

502 944 357

507 729 588

886

47.

STOWARZYSZENIE AKADEMIA SPORTU  WOJKOWICE

42-580 Wojkowice

ul. Piaski 110

503192313

889

48.

UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY

ZAWIERCIE

42-400 Zawiercie

ul. Piłsudskiego 65/30

606 913152

691 817 683

898

49.

SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY

42-512 Psary ul. Szkolna 100

571212074

896

50.

UKS AKADEMIA JAWORZNO 2012

43-600 Jaworzno

ul. Tatmajera 40

606185221

506046515

893

51.

STOWARZYSZENIE ORBITA BUKOWNO

32-332 Bukowno

 ul. Wiśniowa 14

665050267

 

52.

UKS AP SILESIA JAWORZNO

43-608 Jaworzno

ul. Wielski Dół 3b

795696874

894

53. KS PRECZÓW    

899

54.

KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW    

900

55.

VIKTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO

43-600 Jaworzno

ul.Celnikow 3

502622873

897