III liga wojewódzka B2 Junior Młodszy "Katowice-Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3 6 2 0 1 19:4
2 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3 6 2 0 1 8:9
3 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3 3 1 0 2 3:14
4 ORBITA BUKOWNO 2 3 1 0 1 3:5
5 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2 3 1 0 1 5:5
6 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 1 0 0 0 1 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-14/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:2
2021-09-18/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:5
2021-09-19/14:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-14/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:2
2021-09-18/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:5
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-11/09:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:2
2021-09-12/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 2:1
2021-09-12/18:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 9:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-04/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 8:1
2021-09-05/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-29/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-19/14:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-24/19:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2021-09-25/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
2021-09-26/15:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-02/09:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-02/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-10-03/14:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-09/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-10-09/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2021-10-10/14:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-16/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-10-16/11:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-16/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-23/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2021-10-23/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2021-10-23/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-30/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-30/11:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-10-30/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-06/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2021-11-06/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2021-11-06/17:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-