III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "Katowice-Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3 9 3 0 0 10:1
2 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 3 9 3 0 0 9:3
3 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4 7 2 1 1 9:8
4 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3 6 2 0 1 8:7
5 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3 3 1 0 2 3:3
6 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3 3 1 0 2 5:12
7 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 3 1 0 1 2 1:5
8 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 4 0 0 0 4 5:11
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-18/10:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
2021-09-19/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-09-19/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-09-29/17:15 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-18/10:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-08/16:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:0
2021-09-08/16:45 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:3
2021-09-08/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
2021-09-08/18:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-04/12:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 1:1
2021-09-05/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:2
2021-09-05/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:6
2021-09-05/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-31/18:50 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:0
2021-09-15/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:2
2021-09-15/18:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:5
2021-09-15/18:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4:1
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-12/00:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2021-09-12/00:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2021-09-22/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-09-22/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-19/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-09-19/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-09-29/17:15 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-25/13:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2021-09-26/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-09-26/11:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2021-09-26/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-02/12:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-10-03/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2021-10-03/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-10-03/15:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-09/12:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-10/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-10-10/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-10-10/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-16/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2021-10-16/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-10-17/12:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-10-17/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-23/13:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-10-24/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2021-10-24/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2021-10-24/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-30/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-10-30/10:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-10-31/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-11-06/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2021-11-07/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-11-07/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-11-07/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-13/12:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2021-11-13/17:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-11-14/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-11-14/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-20/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2021-11-20/09:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-11-21/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-11-21/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-