Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 3 9 3 0 0 51:2
2 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 3 9 3 0 0 45:6
3 JSP I SZCZAKOWIANKA 2 6 2 0 0 22:13
4 CKS I CZELADŹ 2 3 1 0 1 24:19
5 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1 3 1 0 0 6:2
6 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 3 3 1 0 2 24:27
7 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2 0 0 0 2 8:17
8 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3 0 0 0 3 6:38
9 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3 0 0 0 3 0:62
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-18/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 10:3
2021-09-18/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 19:0
2021-09-18/10:00 CKS I CZELADŹ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 22:0
2021-09-19/09:30 JSP I SZCZAKOWIANKA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-18/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 10:3
2021-09-18/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 19:0
2021-09-18/10:00 CKS I CZELADŹ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 22:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-11/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 6:2
2021-09-11/10:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 3:8
2021-09-11/10:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - JSP I SZCZAKOWIANKA 10:11
2021-09-11/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 0:13
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-04/09:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 6:11
2021-09-04/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 27:0
2021-09-05/10:00 JSP I SZCZAKOWIANKA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11:3
2021-09-07/18:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - CKS I CZELADŹ 19:2
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-19/09:30 JSP I SZCZAKOWIANKA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-25/10:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - CKS I CZELADŹ -:-
2021-09-25/10:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - JSP I SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2021-09-25/10:30 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-09-26/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-02/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-10-02/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-10-02/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-10-02/10:00 CKS I CZELADŹ - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-09/09:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-10-09/10:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-10-09/10:00 JSP I SZCZAKOWIANKA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2021-10-10/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - CKS I CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-16/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - JSP I SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2021-10-16/10:00 CKS I CZELADŹ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-10-16/10:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-10-16/10:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-23/09:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-10-23/10:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-10-23/10:00 JSP I SZCZAKOWIANKA - CKS I CZELADŹ -:-
2021-10-23/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-30/10:00 CKS I CZELADŹ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2021-10-30/10:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - JSP I SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2021-10-30/10:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-10-31/12:30 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-