Sosnowiec: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ 5 13 4 1 0 24:4
2 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4 12 4 0 0 19:5
3 KRS TKKF ZEW 5 12 4 0 1 17:8
4 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 5 10 3 1 1 20:13
5 UKS SŁAWKÓW 5 10 3 1 1 13:8
6 KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA 4 9 3 0 1 21:7
7 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 5 9 3 0 2 19:16
8 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 5 6 2 0 3 19:13
9 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE 5 6 2 0 3 8:18
10 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 5 4 1 1 3 6:12
11 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 5 4 1 1 3 7:22
12 KS GMINY PSARY 5 3 1 0 4 8:17
13 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 5 1 0 1 4 5:13
14 KS GIEBŁO 5 0 0 0 5 7:37
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-11/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 4:0
2021-09-12/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KRS TKKF ZEW 2:5
2021-09-12/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 3:0
2021-09-12/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:1
2021-09-12/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 6:0
2021-09-12/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA - KS GIEBŁO 8:0
2021-09-12/17:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - KS GMINY PSARY 2:3
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-11/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 4:0
2021-09-12/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KRS TKKF ZEW 2:5
2021-09-12/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 3:0
2021-09-12/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:1
2021-09-12/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 6:0
2021-09-12/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA - KS GIEBŁO 8:0
2021-09-12/17:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - KS GMINY PSARY 2:3
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-04/11:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 6:2
2021-09-05/16:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE 8:0
2021-09-05/17:00 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 0:0
2021-09-05/17:00 KS GMINY PSARY - KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA 2:5
2021-09-05/17:00 KS GIEBŁO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:8
2021-09-05/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ 1:1
2021-09-05/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - UKS SŁAWKÓW 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-08-28/11:00 LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ - KS GIEBŁO 8:2
2021-08-28/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 3:3
2021-08-29/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 4:2
2021-08-29/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS GMINY PSARY 5:2
2021-08-29/16:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 8:0
2021-08-29/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - KRS TKKF ZEW 1:3
2021-08-29/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-21/17:00 KS GIEBŁO - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 3:9
2021-08-21/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE 5:0
2021-08-22/11:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2021-08-22/17:00 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA 2:8
2021-08-22/17:00 KS GMINY PSARY - LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ 1:3
2021-08-22/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - UKS SŁAWKÓW 1:2
2021-08-22/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-14/14:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 2:6
2021-08-14/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KS GIEBŁO 4:0
2021-08-14/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 6:0
2021-08-15/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2:4
2021-08-15/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 3:1
2021-08-15/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS GMINY PSARY 2:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-15/00:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-19/13:00 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS GMINY PSARY -:-
2021-09-19/16:00 KS GIEBŁO - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-09-19/16:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-09-19/16:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ -:-
2021-09-19/16:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2021-09-19/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-25/16:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-09-26/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-09-26/11:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
2021-09-26/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2021-09-26/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2021-09-26/16:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2021-09-26/16:00 KS GMINY PSARY - KS GIEBŁO -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-02/15:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2021-10-03/15:00 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS GIEBŁO -:-
2021-10-03/15:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - KS GMINY PSARY -:-
2021-10-03/15:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-10-03/15:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-10-03/15:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-10-03/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-10/11:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 KS GMINY PSARY - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 KS GIEBŁO - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-16/13:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-10-17/15:00 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KS GIEBŁO -:-
2021-10-17/15:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS GMINY PSARY -:-
2021-10-17/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-24/11:30 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 KS GMINY PSARY - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 KS GIEBŁO - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-30/14:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-10-31/14:00 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2021-10-31/14:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
2021-10-31/14:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KS GIEBŁO -:-
2021-10-31/14:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - KS GMINY PSARY -:-
2021-10-31/14:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-10-31/14:00 LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-06/14:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2021-11-07/11:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA - LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 KS GMINY PSARY - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 KS GIEBŁO - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-