III liga wojewódzka B2 Junior Młodszy "Katowice - Sosnowiec - wiosna" Grupa 4 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 12 29 9 2 1 36:18
2 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 12 28 9 1 2 57:19
3 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 11 27 9 0 2 56:25
4 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 11 18 6 0 5 30:36
5 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 11 17 5 2 4 32:29
6 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 11 15 5 0 6 40:29
7 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11 6 2 0 9 13:69
8 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 14 10 3 1 10 35:39
9 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 13 6 2 0 11 17:52
Kolejka nr 15
2021-05-09/18:15 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:8
2021-05-23/11:00 PAUZJE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-05-23/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:3
2021-05-23/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2021-05-23/15:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2021-06-13/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2021-06-13/18:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:3
Kolejka nr 17
2021-06-06/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 0:3
Kolejka nr 16
2021-05-30/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 15
2021-05-09/18:15 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:8
2021-05-23/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:3
2021-05-23/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 14
2021-05-06/19:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:10
2021-05-16/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:3
2021-05-16/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 13
2021-05-09/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:3
2021-05-09/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:2
2021-05-09/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2021-05-09/12:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:5
Kolejka nr 12
2021-04-24/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5:4
2021-04-25/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2021-04-25/17:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 1:2
Kolejka nr 11
2021-04-18/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2021-04-18/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0:3
Kolejka nr 10
2021-04-11/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2021-04-11/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 5:3
2020-10-24/10:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:3
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:2
2020-10-25/12:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - drużyna wycofana, walkower - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 6:1
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 6:0
2020-10-17/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:7
2020-10-17/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 1:6
2020-11-08/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - drużyna wycofana, walkower 5:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 7:2
2020-10-10/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:0
2020-10-11/10:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:8
2020-10-11/12:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:4
2020-10-03/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 0:2
2020-10-04/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - drużyna wycofana, walkower 5:0
2020-10-04/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:2
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 5:0
2020-09-27/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 0:12
2020-09-27/12:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - drużyna wycofana, walkower - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:5
2020-09-27/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:1
2020-09-19/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 8:1
2020-09-20/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - drużyna wycofana, walkower 12:0
2020-09-20/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:2
2020-09-13/10:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:5
2020-09-13/15:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 5:0
2020-09-13/16:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:8
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 4:1
2020-09-05/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11:1
2020-09-06/09:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:3
2020-09-06/12:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 2:6
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-28/17:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:0
2020-08-29/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:7
2020-08-30/14:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:3
2020-10-31/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 6:6
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-30/16:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-16/19:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-13/11:00 PAUZJE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - drużyna wycofana, walkower -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-27/11:00 PAUZJE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-11/11:00 PAUZJE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-18/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-25/11:00 PAUZJE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-04-11/11:00 PAUZJE - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-05-24/18:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-06-20/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-04-18/11:00 PAUZJE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2021-06-27/18:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2021-06-27/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-04-25/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - drużyna wycofana, walkower - PAUZJE -:-
2021-05-16/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-05-09/11:00 PAUZJE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-05-15/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-05-16/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2021-05-23/11:00 PAUZJE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-05-23/15:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2021-05-30/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-05-30/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-05-30/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - PAUZJE -:-
2021-05-30/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2021-06-06/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2021-06-06/11:00 PAUZJE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-06-06/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-06-06/11:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2021-06-12/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2021-06-13/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-06-13/18:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PAUZJE -:-