III liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy "Katowice-Sosnowiec - wosna" Grupa 4 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 CKS CZELADŹ 3 9 3 0 0 17:3
2 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3 6 2 0 1 8:6
3 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 3 6 2 0 1 12:5
4 UKS SZOPIENICE 3 4 1 1 1 12:4
5 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3 4 1 1 1 6:8
6 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2 1 0 1 1 2:5
7 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 3 1 0 1 2 4:14
8 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 2 0 0 0 2 2:18
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-09/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - CKS CZELADŹ 1:3
2021-05-09/09:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2021-05-09/09:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:8
2021-05-09/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-09/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - CKS CZELADŹ 1:3
2021-05-09/09:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2021-05-09/09:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:8
2021-05-09/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2021-04-24/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:2
2021-04-25/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:3
2021-04-25/10:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 10:0
2021-04-25/13:00 CKS CZELADŹ - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 7:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-03-21/09:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:5
2021-03-21/09:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 7:2
2021-03-21/10:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 1
2021-05-12/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-05-15/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2021-05-15/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-05-16/09:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2021-05-16/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-05-23/09:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2021-05-23/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-05-23/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-05-23/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-05-29/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2021-05-30/09:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2021-05-30/10:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-05-30/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-06/09:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-06-06/14:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2021-06-06/18:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2021-06-06/18:00 CKS CZELADŹ - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-