III liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy "Katowice-Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 6 16 5 1 0 37:7
2 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 5 15 5 0 0 21:3
3 UKS SZOPIENICE 5 10 3 1 1 22:11
4 CKS CZELADŹ 6 9 3 0 3 28:13
5 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 6 5 1 2 3 13:19
6 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 6 4 1 1 4 13:31
7 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5 1 0 1 4 4:22
8 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 3 0 0 0 3 0:32
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-20/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:0
2020-09-20/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:6
2020-09-20/15:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:3
2020-09-20/16:30 CKS CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 9:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-20/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:0
2020-09-20/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:6
2020-09-20/15:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:3
2020-09-20/16:30 CKS CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 9:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-16/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:4
2020-09-16/16:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:6
2020-09-16/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - CKS CZELADŹ 2:5
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-13/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:1
2020-09-13/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 5:2
2020-09-13/09:00 CKS CZELADŹ - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 10:0
2020-09-13/14:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 6:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-06/09:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:1
2020-09-06/11:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:6
2020-09-06/12:30 CKS CZELADŹ - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:5
2020-09-06/16:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:16
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-02/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:1
2020-09-02/18:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 7:3
2020-09-02/18:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ 3:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/12:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 2:2
2020-08-30/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:2
2020-08-30/18:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/00:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-30/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-23/15:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-09-26/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2020-09-27/09:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2020-09-27/15:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2020-10-04/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-04/09:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-04/10:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-11/09:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-10-11/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-11/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-11/09:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-18/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2020-10-18/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-18/10:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-25/09:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-25/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2020-10-25/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-10-25/11:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-11-08/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-11-08/09:00 CKS CZELADŹ - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-08/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2020-11-08/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-14/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-11-15/09:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-11-15/09:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2020-11-15/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-21/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-22/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-22/13:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2020-11-22/13:00 CKS CZELADŹ - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-