Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SŁAWKÓW 9 23 7 2 0 67:10
2 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 9 19 6 1 2 48:9
3 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 9 18 5 3 1 42:16
4 BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN 9 17 5 2 2 33:18
5 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 9 15 5 0 4 31:33
6 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 9 14 4 2 3 20:27
7 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 9 8 2 2 5 19:57
8 ZEW II SOSNOWIEC 9 7 2 1 6 17:36
9 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 9 4 1 1 7 18:45
10 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 9 2 0 2 7 8:52
11 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 11
2021-06-10/16:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2:3
2021-06-10/16:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - UKS SŁAWKÓW 3:3
2021-06-10/17:00 BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - VACAT ! -:-
2021-06-10/17:00 PAUZJE - ZEW II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-06-10/17:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:0
2021-06-12/09:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10:0
Kolejka nr 11
2021-06-10/16:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2:3
2021-06-10/16:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - UKS SŁAWKÓW 3:3
2021-06-10/17:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:0
2021-06-12/09:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10:0
Kolejka nr 10
2021-06-02/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14:1
2021-06-03/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN 2:3
2021-06-03/17:00 ZEW II SOSNOWIEC - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 0:11
2021-06-15/17:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 1:5
2021-06-15/17:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 4:4
Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-27/16:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - UKS SŁAWKÓW 0:6
2021-05-27/16:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - ZEW II SOSNOWIEC 6:1
2021-05-27/16:45 BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:0
2021-05-30/09:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:2
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-20/16:00 ZEW II SOSNOWIEC - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:2
2021-05-20/16:15 UKS SŁAWKÓW - BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN 8:1
2021-05-20/17:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 2:3
2021-05-20/17:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 8:3
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-13/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS SŁAWKÓW 2:11
2021-05-13/16:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - ZEW II SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2021-05-13/16:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 1:1
2021-05-13/16:45 BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 9:0
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-06/16:30 ZEW II SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN 1:7
2021-05-06/17:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:0
2021-05-06/17:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:8
2021-05-06/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 12:1
Kolejka nr 5
2021-04-29/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - ZEW II SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2021-04-29/17:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:2
2021-04-29/17:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 1:8
2021-04-29/17:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 1:7
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-11/16:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 2:3
2021-05-11/17:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN 2:1
2021-05-11/17:00 ZEW II SOSNOWIEC - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:3
2021-05-11/17:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS SŁAWKÓW 0:9
Kolejka nr 3
2021-05-25/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 3:1
2021-05-25/16:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:1
2021-05-25/16:44 BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 3:3
2021-05-25/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - ZEW II SOSNOWIEC 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-06-06/09:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN 1:2
2021-06-08/16:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 6:2
2021-06-08/17:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 9:0
2021-06-08/17:00 ZEW II SOSNOWIEC - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-06-12/11:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 3:1
2021-06-17/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:0
2021-06-17/17:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 1:9
2021-06-17/18:00 BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-04-01/17:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - PAUZJE -:-
2021-06-17/17:00 ZEW II SOSNOWIEC - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-06-08/17:00 VACAT ! - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2021-06-08/17:00 PAUZJE - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-05-25/17:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - VACAT ! -:-
2021-05-25/17:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-11/17:00 VACAT ! - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-05-11/17:00 PAUZJE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-04-29/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - VACAT ! -:-
2021-04-29/17:05 BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-06/17:00 VACAT ! - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
2021-05-06/17:00 PAUZJE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-13/17:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - VACAT ! -:-
2021-05-13/17:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-20/17:00 VACAT ! - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2021-05-20/17:00 PAUZJE - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-27/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - VACAT ! -:-
2021-05-27/17:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-06-03/17:00 VACAT ! - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-06-10/17:00 BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - VACAT ! -:-
2021-06-10/17:00 PAUZJE - ZEW II SOSNOWIEC -:-