III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Katowice-Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS 1. FC KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 APN CZELADŹ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 AKS MIKOŁÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/09:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-08-29/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2020-08-29/12:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - APN CZELADŹ -:-
2020-08-30/15:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/09:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
2020-09-05/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN -:-
2020-09-05/09:00 APN CZELADŹ - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. -:-
2020-09-05/13:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-09/16:30 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2020-09-09/16:30 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - APN CZELADŹ -:-
2020-09-09/16:30 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2020-09-09/18:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/09:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2020-09-12/09:00 APN CZELADŹ - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
2020-09-12/13:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-09-19/09:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2020-09-19/09:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2020-09-19/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - APN CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-23/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - APN CZELADŹ -:-
2020-09-23/16:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2020-09-23/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN -:-
2020-09-23/18:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/09:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. -:-
2020-09-26/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2020-09-26/09:00 APN CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2020-09-27/15:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/09:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2020-10-03/09:00 APN CZELADŹ - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-03/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. -:-
2020-10-03/09:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/09:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-10-10/09:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-10/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. - APN CZELADŹ -:-
2020-10-10/12:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/09:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/09:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. -:-
2020-10-17/09:00 APN CZELADŹ - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN -:-
2020-10-17/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-10-24/09:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - APN CZELADŹ -:-
2020-10-24/09:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2020-10-24/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-11-07/09:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. -:-
2020-11-07/09:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
2020-11-07/09:00 APN CZELADŹ - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-07/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-14/09:00 APN CZELADŹ - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-11-14/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2020-11-14/09:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-14/09:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-22/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-22/13:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN -:-
2020-11-22/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
2020-11-22/13:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - APN CZELADŹ -:-