Sosnowiec: Klasa A "AP SPORT"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 CKS CZELADŹ 15 43 14 1 0 88:16
2 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 15 36 12 0 3 50:28
3 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. 14 33 10 3 1 45:16
4 SKS ŁAGISZA 15 30 9 3 3 37:20
5 KS GMINY PSARY 14 28 9 1 4 40:22
6 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 15 25 7 4 4 33:24
7 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 13 19 5 4 4 28:26
8 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 15 19 6 1 8 26:35
9 LKS ISKRA PSARY 15 18 5 3 7 31:47
10 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 13 16 5 1 7 41:34
11 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 15 16 5 1 9 25:38
12 MKS PORĘBA 14 16 5 1 8 23:45
13 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 13 16 5 1 7 21:29
14 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 15 10 3 1 11 20:42
15 KS PRECZÓW 14 6 2 0 12 24:51
16 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 15 1 0 1 14 16:75
Kolejka nr 15
2020-11-21/13:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKS ŁAGISZA 0:4
2020-11-21/13:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. 5:0
2020-11-21/13:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - KS GMINY PSARY 4:1
2020-11-21/13:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 4:2
2020-11-21/13:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2020-11-21/13:00 KS PRECZÓW - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 4:1
2020-11-21/13:30 LKS ISKRA PSARY - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 3:3
2020-11-22/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - MKS PORĘBA 3:1
Kolejka nr 15
2020-11-21/13:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKS ŁAGISZA 0:4
2020-11-21/13:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. 5:0
2020-11-21/13:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - KS GMINY PSARY 4:1
2020-11-21/13:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 4:2
2020-11-21/13:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2020-11-21/13:00 KS PRECZÓW - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 4:1
2020-11-21/13:30 LKS ISKRA PSARY - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 3:3
2020-11-22/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - MKS PORĘBA 3:1
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-14/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 0:2
2020-11-14/13:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 1:0
2020-11-14/13:00 MKS PORĘBA - LKS ISKRA PSARY 5:3
2020-11-14/13:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - KS PRECZÓW 3:2
2020-11-14/13:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 0:2
2020-11-14/13:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:1
2020-11-14/13:00 KS GMINY PSARY - CKS CZELADŹ 4:5
2020-11-14/13:00 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:0
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-07/11:00 KS PRECZÓW - MKS PORĘBA 2:1
2020-11-07/14:00 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - SKS ŁAGISZA 0:0
2020-11-07/14:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GMINY PSARY 3:1
2020-11-07/14:00 CKS CZELADŹ - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 6:0
2020-11-07/14:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2020-11-07/14:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 11:2
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS ISKRA PSARY - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 3:2
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-31/11:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - LKS ISKRA PSARY 4:2
2020-10-31/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:1
2020-10-31/14:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KS PRECZÓW 3:2
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 1:2
2020-10-31/14:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ 2:5
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/12:00 KS PRECZÓW - LKS ISKRA PSARY 1:3
2020-10-24/14:00 KS GMINY PSARY - SKS ŁAGISZA 2:1
2020-10-24/14:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 0:2
2020-10-24/14:00 CKS CZELADŹ - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 11:1
2020-10-24/14:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 0:3
2020-10-25/11:00 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 7:0
2020-10-25/11:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS PORĘBA 3:4
2020-10-25/14:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 4:0
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/11:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:5
2020-10-17/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - KS GMINY PSARY 1:6
2020-10-17/15:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - KS PRECZÓW 5:1
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS ISKRA PSARY - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2020-10-17/15:00 MKS PORĘBA - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 3:7
2020-10-17/15:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. 1:1
2020-10-18/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:6
2020-11-11/13:30 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - CKS CZELADŹ 3:3
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - SKS ŁAGISZA 0:2
2020-10-10/11:00 KS GMINY PSARY - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2020-10-10/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - MKS PORĘBA 7:0
2020-10-10/15:00 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 6:0
2020-10-10/15:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 1:2
2020-10-10/15:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 3:0
2020-10-10/15:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS ISKRA PSARY 2:2
2020-10-10/15:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - KS PRECZÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/11:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KS GMINY PSARY 1:2
2020-10-03/15:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 3:4
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS ISKRA PSARY - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 1:5
2020-10-03/15:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - CKS CZELADŹ 1:5
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. 0:0
2020-10-03/15:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 1:1
2020-11-11/13:30 MKS PORĘBA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/16:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - SKS ŁAGISZA 2:2
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 6:0
2020-09-26/16:00 KS GMINY PSARY - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 3:0
2020-09-26/16:00 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - MKS PORĘBA 6:0
2020-09-26/16:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 1:2
2020-09-26/16:00 CKS CZELADŹ - LKS ISKRA PSARY 9:0
2020-09-26/16:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2020-11-11/13:30 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - KS PRECZÓW 4:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-19/16:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:0
2020-09-19/16:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 0:4
2020-09-19/16:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. 0:2
2020-09-19/16:00 MKS PORĘBA - KS GMINY PSARY 0:4
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 4:2
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 1:5
2020-09-20/16:00 KS PRECZÓW - CKS CZELADŹ 0:8
2020-09-20/16:00 LKS ISKRA PSARY - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:2
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-12/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - MKS PORĘBA 0:2
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - SKS ŁAGISZA 1:5
2020-09-12/16:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 1:1
2020-09-12/16:00 KS GMINY PSARY - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 6:1
2020-09-12/16:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS PRECZÓW 6:3
2020-09-12/16:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:2
2020-09-13/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2020-09-13/17:00 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - LKS ISKRA PSARY 4:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-05/16:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 5:1
2020-09-05/16:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - CKS CZELADŹ 1:2
2020-09-05/16:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:2
2020-09-05/16:00 KS PRECZÓW - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. 3:4
2020-09-05/16:00 KS GMINY PSARY - LKS ISKRA PSARY 1:1
2020-09-05/16:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 1:2
2020-09-05/16:00 MKS PORĘBA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 5:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-29/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 9:3
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - SKS ŁAGISZA 1:2
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - MKS PORĘBA 2:4
2020-08-29/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 5:1
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - LKS ISKRA PSARY 1:2
2020-08-29/17:00 KS GMINY PSARY - KS PRECZÓW 2:0
2020-08-29/17:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:5
2020-08-30/17:00 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-22/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - CKS CZELADŹ 1:6
2020-08-22/17:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. 2:6
2020-08-22/17:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - KS GMINY PSARY 3:2
2020-08-22/17:00 KS PRECZÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 2:5
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS ISKRA PSARY - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 0:3
2020-08-22/17:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 1:1
2020-08-23/16:30 MKS PORĘBA - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 0:6
2020-08-23/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-15/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 0:2
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 0:4
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - LKS ISKRA PSARY 3:6
2020-08-15/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KS PRECZÓW 4:2
2020-08-15/17:00 KS GMINY PSARY - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:1
2020-08-15/17:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - CKS CZELADŹ 0:5
2020-08-16/16:30 MKS PORĘBA - SKS ŁAGISZA 0:0
2020-08-16/17:00 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 3:2
Kolejka nr 8
2020-11-28/11:00 KS PRECZÓW - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-11-28/11:00 MKS PORĘBA - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-11-28/11:00 KS GMINY PSARY - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-12-05/13:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-12-12/11:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE -:-