Sosnowiec: Klasa B "AP SPORT"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SŁAWKÓW 4 12 4 0 0 25:1
2 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 4 10 3 1 0 13:7
3 LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 4 9 3 0 1 17:10
4 LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ 4 8 2 2 0 16:10
5 ZEW SOSNOWIEC 4 7 2 1 1 13:2
6 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW 4 7 2 1 1 12:7
7 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY 4 2 0 2 2 2:18
8 KS GMINY II PSARY 4 1 0 1 3 7:14
9 KS GIEBŁO 4 0 0 0 4 3:17
10 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4 0 0 0 4 2:24
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-20/16:00 KS GMINY II PSARY - LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ 3:4
2020-09-20/16:00 KS GIEBŁO - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 1:2
2020-09-20/16:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY - LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 0:2
2020-09-20/16:00 ZEW SOSNOWIEC - UKS SŁAWKÓW 0:1
2020-09-20/16:30 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW 1:6
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-20/16:00 KS GMINY II PSARY - LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ 3:4
2020-09-20/16:00 KS GIEBŁO - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 1:2
2020-09-20/16:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY - LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 0:2
2020-09-20/16:00 ZEW SOSNOWIEC - UKS SŁAWKÓW 0:1
2020-09-20/16:30 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW 1:6
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/16:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY 14:0
2020-09-12/16:00 LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 7:0
2020-09-12/16:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ 2:2
2020-09-13/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW - KS GIEBŁO 3:0
2020-09-13/16:00 ZEW SOSNOWIEC - KS GMINY II PSARY 4:0
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-06/16:00 KS GMINY II PSARY - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 3:5
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ - LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW 2:2
2020-09-06/16:00 KS GIEBŁO - LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 2:5
2020-09-06/16:00 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS SŁAWKÓW 1:3
2020-09-06/16:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY - ZEW SOSNOWIEC 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KS GIEBŁO 7:0
2020-08-30/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 1:4
2020-08-30/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY - KS GMINY II PSARY 1:1
2020-08-30/17:00 ZEW SOSNOWIEC - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 8:0
2020-08-30/17:00 LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 - LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ 3:8
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/16:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KS GMINY II PSARY -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 - ZEW SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ - KS GIEBŁO -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/15:00 ZEW SOSNOWIEC - LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 -:-
2020-10-04/14:00 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 KS GMINY II PSARY - KS GIEBŁO -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/15:00 LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 - KS GMINY II PSARY -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - ZEW SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 KS GIEBŁO - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/15:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 - LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 KS GMINY II PSARY - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY - KS GIEBŁO -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 ZEW SOSNOWIEC - LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-25/14:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW - KS GMINY II PSARY -:-
2020-10-25/14:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 -:-
2020-10-25/14:00 LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2020-10-25/14:00 KS GIEBŁO - ZEW SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-25/14:00 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY -:-