Katowice: Klasa okręgowa "ZINA Katowice" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 18 48 16 0 2 76:17
2 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 16 37 12 1 3 42:25
3 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 16 34 11 1 4 41:25
4 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 17 33 10 3 4 61:21
5 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 15 27 8 3 4 29:30
6 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 15 22 7 1 7 33:37
7 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 17 18 4 6 7 29:36
8 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 17 14 3 5 9 22:44
9 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18 9 2 3 13 25:54
10 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 15 9 2 3 10 19:48
11 GKS WAWEL WIREK 16 4 0 4 12 17:57
12 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 19
2020-11-11/13:00 VACAT ! - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2020-11-11/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:3
2020-11-11/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 7:1
2020-11-11/13:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:2
2020-11-11/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 3:4
2020-12-12/13:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2020-11-11/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:3
2020-11-11/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 7:1
2020-11-11/13:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:2
2020-11-11/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 3:4
Kolejka nr 18
2020-11-21/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:1
2020-11-21/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 4:3
2020-11-21/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:4
2020-11-21/13:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 4:1
2020-11-21/13:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:3
Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-14/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 1:2
2020-11-14/13:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:4
2020-11-14/13:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:3
2020-11-14/13:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 2:2
2020-11-15/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 7:0
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-07/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2020-11-07/14:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 8:2
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:0
2020-11-25/18:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 5:0
Kolejka nr 15
2020-10-31/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:2
2020-10-31/14:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 2:2
2020-10-31/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-24/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 5:1
2020-10-24/14:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 7:0
2020-10-24/14:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:1
2020-10-25/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-17/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 2:8
2020-10-17/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 5:1
2020-10-17/15:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:4
2020-10-17/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 2:2
2020-10-17/15:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-10/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:0
2020-10-10/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 2:5
2020-10-10/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:3
2020-10-10/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 3:1
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:2
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-03/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:5
2020-10-03/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 1:0
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 3:2
2020-10-03/15:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:3
2020-10-04/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - GKS WAWEL WIREK 9:0
Kolejka nr 10
2020-09-26/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:0
2020-09-26/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 8:0
2020-09-26/16:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:3
2020-09-26/16:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
2020-10-13/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-19/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 2:2
2020-09-19/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 3:2
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 6:2
2020-09-20/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 7:0
2020-10-07/15:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 6:3
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-12/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:3
2020-09-12/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
2020-09-12/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 2:0
2020-09-12/16:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 2:2
2020-09-12/16:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-05/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 2:3
2020-09-05/16:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 2:6
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 2:0
2020-09-05/16:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:3
2020-09-06/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 3:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-08-29/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
2020-08-29/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4:2
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 2:3
2020-08-29/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:1
2020-08-29/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 2:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-08-22/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:4
2020-08-22/17:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:3
2020-08-22/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 1:1
2020-09-16/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 1:2
2020-09-30/18:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:3
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-15/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
2020-08-15/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS WAWEL WIREK 4:2
2020-08-15/17:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 4:0
2020-09-16/16:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:2
2020-09-23/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-08/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 3:0
2020-08-08/17:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 0:3
2020-08-08/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:3
2020-08-08/17:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:3
2020-09-09/16:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-01/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 1:0
2020-08-01/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:1
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:0
2020-08-01/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:4
2020-08-02/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-07-25/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:4
2020-07-25/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 4:2
2020-07-25/17:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 3:0
2020-07-28/18:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:1
2020-08-05/18:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:4
Kolejka nr 1
2020-07-25/17:00 VACAT ! - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-08/17:00 VACAT ! - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-15/17:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-08-22/17:00 VACAT ! - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-08-29/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-05/16:00 VACAT ! - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-12/16:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-19/16:00 VACAT ! - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-09-26/16:00 VACAT ! - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-03/15:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-10/15:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-17/15:00 VACAT ! - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-24/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - VACAT ! -:-
2020-12-05/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-10-31/14:00 VACAT ! - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2020-12-12/12:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2020-12-12/13:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-07/14:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - VACAT ! -:-
2020-12-05/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-14/13:00 VACAT ! - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-11-21/13:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2020-11-11/13:00 VACAT ! - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2020-12-12/13:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2020-11-28/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-11-28/13:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
2020-11-28/13:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-11-28/13:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-11-28/13:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-11-28/13:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-