Sosnowiec: Klasa okręgowa "ZINA Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 14 29 9 2 3 53:22
2 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 14 28 7 7 0 36:17
3 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 14 27 8 3 3 37:18
4 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 13 25 7 4 2 28:14
5 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 13 23 7 2 4 31:23
6 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 12 20 6 2 4 31:23
7 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 14 13 3 4 7 25:42
8 KP SARNÓW 13 13 4 1 8 24:33
9 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 13 7 1 4 8 18:45
10 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 14 1 0 1 13 12:58
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-24/14:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KP SARNÓW 0:8
2020-10-24/14:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 0:6
2020-10-24/14:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 3:1
2020-10-24/15:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 0:0
2020-11-28/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-24/14:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KP SARNÓW 0:8
2020-10-24/14:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 0:6
2020-10-24/14:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 3:1
2020-10-24/15:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 6:0
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 1:1
2020-10-17/15:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-10/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 1:1
2020-10-10/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 3:2
2020-10-10/15:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 2:2
2020-10-10/15:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - KP SARNÓW 2:3
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 5:2
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 2:1
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 2:4
2020-10-03/15:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2020-10-03/15:00 KP SARNÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 3:3
2020-10-03/15:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 10
2020-09-23/16:30 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 1:0
2020-09-26/11:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 1:3
2020-09-26/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KP SARNÓW 2:1
2020-09-26/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 5:2
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-19/11:30 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 2:0
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 5:3
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 2:2
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KP SARNÓW 5:2
2020-09-20/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-10/17:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 0:5
2020-09-12/16:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 0:5
2020-09-12/16:00 KP SARNÓW - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 0:2
2020-09-12/16:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 2:2
2020-09-13/15:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 4:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-05/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 7:1
2020-09-05/16:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 5:1
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - KP SARNÓW 3:0
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 1:3
2020-09-06/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-08-29/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2020-08-29/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 0:6
2020-08-29/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 2:0
2020-08-29/17:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 2:2
2020-08-29/17:00 KP SARNÓW - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 0:3
Kolejka nr 5
2020-08-22/10:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 0:3
2020-08-22/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 0:3
2020-08-22/17:00 KP SARNÓW - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 3:0
2020-08-22/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 3:3
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 3:5
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-15/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 1:1
2020-08-15/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 0:3
2020-08-15/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 6:0
2020-08-15/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 1:2
2020-08-26/17:30 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - KP SARNÓW 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-08/11:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 5:1
2020-08-08/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 1:3
2020-08-08/17:00 KP SARNÓW - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 1:6
2020-08-08/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 2:1
2020-08-09/17:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-01/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 1:2
2020-08-01/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KP SARNÓW 3:0
2020-08-01/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 1:6
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 8:1
2020-08-01/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 7:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-07-25/11:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 2:2
2020-07-25/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 2:1
2020-07-25/17:00 KP SARNÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2020-07-25/17:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 2:3
2020-07-29/18:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-11/13:30 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-11-11/13:30 KP SARNÓW - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-28/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-10-31/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KP SARNÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-07/14:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 KP SARNÓW - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-14/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KP SARNÓW -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-11-21/13:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 KP SARNÓW - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-